GAF - Test Juniors/Seniors
INSEP (75)Un test Juniors/Seniors GAF aura lieu à l’INSEP du 17 au 18 mai 2019.
Gymnastes
Seniors convoquées
FORESTIER Julia - I.N.S.E.P. / Meaux Gymnastique
HEDUIT Carolann - DRA Centre-Val de Loire / Avoine Beaumont Gymnastique
MARQUES Léa - Pôle de Marseille / Hyères Gym
OSYSSEK Morgane - I.N.S.E.P. / Union Haguenau
PETIT Sheyen - Pôle de Marseille / Elan Gymnique Rouennais
Seniors invitées
FRIESS Aline - Pôle de St Etienne / Sports Réunis Obernai
LAPP Alisson - I.N.S.E.P. / Meaux Gymnastique
PONTLEVOY Claire - DRA Centre-Val de Loire / Avoine Beaumont Gymnastique
SERBER Célia - I.N.S.E.P. / Alliance Dijon Gym 21
Juniors convoquées
BIRIN Charlène - Pôle de Meaux / Société Municipale d’Orléans Gymnastique
EUGENE Maelys - Pôle de St Etienne / Indépendante Stéphanoise
EUGENE Maewenn - Pôle de St Etienne / Indépendante Stéphanoise
LAROUI Djenna - Pôle de St Etienne / Patronage Scolaire Laïque Montchat
LETRANGE-MOUAKIT Alizée - Pôle de St Etienne / Société De Gymnastique Brumath
MIELLE Silane - Pôle de St Etienne / Indépendante Stéphanoise
PASSERON Clarisse - Pôle de St Etienne / Indépendante Stéphanoise
TOUNAN Salsabil - Pôle de Meaux / Meaux Gymnastique
Juniors invitées
BOURA Taïs - Pôle de Marseille / Avenir Gymnique Des Pins
COZZI Emma - Pôle de Marseille / Cavigal Nice Sports
FAURE Alison - Pôle de Marseille / Entente Gymnique Grand Avignon
GARCIA Elise - Pôle de St Etienne / Indépendante Stéphanoise
HENNA Lucie - Pôle de Dijon / Association Jeunesse Auxerroise Gymnastique
MEDER Eva - Pôle de Dijon / Alliance Dijon Gym 21
WAHL Mathilde - I.N.S.E.P. / Union Haguenau
Encadrement
Encadrement National convoqué
LEGRAS-SNOECK Véronique - DHN
LEGRAS Franck - Responsable PAS
GIRAL Patricia - Responsable des juges
Entraîneurs convoqués
BESSON Eric - Entraîneur
CHIRILCENCO Marc - Entraîneur
COLSON Marie-Angéline - Entraineur
GEORGE Martine - Entraîneur
GUILLE Cédric - Entraîneur
HAGARD Monique - Entraîneur
PATEAU Vincent - Entraîneur
POP Nellu - Entraîneur
Entraîneurs invités
CASTILLA Paco - Entraîneur
DOMINGUES Emmanuel - Entraîneur
ROY Emilie - Entraîneur
Juges convoqués
ASSADI Marianne
CHOMEAU Stacy
JARNAULT Julie
MATHIEU Sandrine
MOREL Fanny
REY Camille
SOMOZA Anthony
WENDLING Myriam