GAM - Stage juniors/seniors

Montceau-les-Mines (71)

Du 10 au 15 février, l'équipe de France de gymnastique artistique masculine sera en stage à Montceau-les-Mines.

Gymnastes

Seniors

BORELLO Antoine - Pôle France Antibes / Noisy Le Grand Gymnastique
DEGOUY Paul - DRA IDF / Noisy Le Grand Gymnastique
ELOY Bastien - Pôle Espoir / Montceau Montceau Gym
FAZARI Enzo - Pôle France Antibes / Olympique Antibes Juan Les Pins Gymnastique
FLORENT Dimitri - Pôle France Lyon / Société Municipale de Bourges Gymnastique
FRASCA Loris - Pôle France Antibes / Olympique Antibes Juan Les Pins Gymnastique
GOBAUX Julien - Pôle France Antibes / Etoile de Monaco
OSBERGER Benjamin - Pôle France Antibes / La Munsterienne
PHILIPPE Mathias - Pôle France Lyon / Les enfants de la Dordogne
SALADINO Léo - Pôle France Antibes / Association sportive Vallauris Golfe-Juan
SALEUR Julien - DRA CVL / Société Municipale de Bourges Gymnastique
VUILLAUME Alexis - Pôle Espoir Montceau / Tremblay Athlétique Club
ZONA Jim - Pôle France INSEP / Clamart Gym 92
CROVETTO Kevin - Monaco / Etoile de Monaco

Juniors

BALLON Arthur - Pôle France INSEP / Gym Lyon Metropole Chassieu Lyon
BELLIL Swaimy - Pôle France Lyon / Tremblay Athlétique Club
CARMONA Hugo - Pôle France Antibes / Olympique Antibes Juan Les Pins Gymnastique
CAVALLARO Romain Pôle France Antibes Rondade Salto Tomblaine
COGAT Adam - Pôle France INSEP / Gym Agrès Velizy
FERNANDES HENRIQUES Paco - Pôle France Antibes / Association sportive Vallauris Golfe-Juan LEFEBVRE Théo - DRA Normandie / La Sottevillaise
MINN Tom - Pôle France Lyon / Gym Lyon Metropole Chassieu Lyon
NOGIER Arthur - Pôle France Lyon / Cascol Gym
SAINT ROSE Lorenzo - Pôle France Antibes / Noisy Le Grand Gymnastique

Encadrement 

BARBIERI Laurent - DHN
ESPINAS Guy - PAS
MARTINENGO Romain - Kiné
CARMONA Philippe - Entraineur
BOUCHE Rodolphe - Entraineur
MILLOT Damien - Entraineur
PERRAUT Daniel - Entraineur
RIGAUD Cyril - Entraineur
TIXIER Matthieu - Entraineur
VORONTZOV Anatoli - Entraineur
AYMES Thierry - Entraineur
DUPONT Gaétan - Entraineur
JAY Frederic - Entraineur
BAGUELIN Benoît - Juge
INNOCENTI Fabrice - Juge
MERIEUX Pascal - Juge
TORDI Nicolas - Juge